Message from EMSA
May 15, 2017
TO HAVE A ROSTER APPROVED BY EMSA:

Rained out games
May 13, 2017
Clubs and Coaches please read

DISTRICT CUP DRAW CHARTS
May 10, 2017

EMDSL Important Dates
May 5, 2017
Information for the 2017 Outdoor Season

Game Changes
Apr 4, 2017
Game Change Requests

Gus Fabrikis Bursary
Mar 30, 2017
Gus Fabrikis Bursary Application

Team Registration Form
Jan 1, 2017
Registration Form

2017 Game Days
Jan 1, 2017
2017 Days of Play

Archives


Click game scores for details.
Click on divisions for standings.



Boys Under 8 Tier 1 2009
Stallions 3PreSE Lightning
Stallions 2PreByron Strike
NW BlackPreStallions 1

Boys Under 8 Tier 2 2009
Golden FeetPreNW Green
CroatiaPreNW Black

Boys Under 9 Tier 2 2008
Sarnia FCPreFlyers

Boys Under 10 Tier 2 2007
NW GreenPreDragons

Boys Under 11 Tier 1 2006
Chatham PreLYW White
Byron GreenPreImpact
IgnitePreLU Sixers
LYWPreSarnia FC
LYW NavyPreNW Black
SpartansPreImpact

Boys Under 11 Tier 2 2006
ByronWhitePreLambeth
NW BlackPreDorchester
CroatiaPreStallions
Wild BunchPreCobras
FlyersPreLYW Spurs

Boys Under 12 Tier 1 2005
StrikersPreLYW
SimcoePreUnited
Golden FeetPreStallions

Boys Under 12 Tier 2 2005
SpartansPreSarnia Black
NW BlackPreLambeth
NW BlackPreSarnia Black

Boys Under 13 Tier 1 2004
CroatiaPreNW Black
TitansPreNW Black
IgnitePreStallions
CroatiaPreAttack
Sarnia FCPreLambeth

Boys Under 13 Tier 2 2004
Red BullsPreFalcons
HuronPreSpartans
FlyersPreBlazers
SpartansPreFalcons

Boys Under 14 Tier 1 2003
TitansPreLambeth
StallionsPreNW Black
SpartansPreReds

Boys Under 14 Tier 2 2003
LambethPreFirehawks
ThunderPreNW Black
LambethPreSimcoe FC

Boys Under 15 Tier 1 2002
StrikersPreSarnia FC
CroatiaPreSpartans

Boys Under 15 Tier 2 2002
TitansPreSarnia FC
Byron FCPreSpartans

Boys Under 16 Tier 1 2001
StallionsPreFlyers
Blaze GreenPreSarnia FC

Boys Under 17/18 Tier 1 00/99
UnitedPreTitans

Girls Under 9 Tier 1 2008
Byron BoomPreFirebirds
Byron BlastPreSarnia FC

Girls Under 9 Tier 2 2008
ExpressPreSE Pumas

Girls Under 10 Tier 1 2007
DynamitePreWoodstock

Girls Under 10 Tier 2 2007
SW StrikersPreIgnite

Girls Under 11 Tier 1 2006
StrikersPreSparksWhite
SpiritPreNW Black

Girls Under 11 Tier 2 2006
StrikersPreSynergy
SteamPreIgnite
NW BlackPreLambeth

Girls Under 12 Tier 1 2005
UnitedPreBlue Devils
SpiritPreLYW Blue
PhoenixPreFury

Girls Under 12 Tier 2 2005
TitansPreUnited Dash
DynamitePreTitans

Girls Under 13 Tier 1 2004
ForcePreSpirit

Girls Under 13 Tier 2 2004
NW BlackPreCroatia
StrikersPreSarnia FC

Girls Under 14 Tier 1 2003
WoodstockPreByron Green
AttackPreByron Yellow
FuryPreStrikers

Girls Under 14 Tier 2 2003
FalconsPreCuringa
WallaceburgPreIgnite
LambethPreUnited 1

Girls Under 17 Tier 1 2000
SE SharksPreSpirit
Byron BlastPreRed Devils

Girls Under 18 Tier 1 1999
IgnitePreStorm

 

 
© 2017, EMDSL  :: privacy
log in
forgot password?